佳丰光电(深圳)有限公司

产品详情
2X6 12CH 6通道 12通道CWDM模块MUX DEMUX 合波分波器
分享到:
2X6 12CH 6通道 12通道CWDM模块MUX DEMUX 合波分波器 
价格:
0.00
0.0
购买数量:
产品详情

Document Name

CWDM Mux+Demux Module

SPEC#

SP-WDM-00XXX

Reversion

01

Product Name

DTL PN

Customer PN

Product   Description

CWDM Mux+Demux Module

CWDMXC131020110


6Ch CWDM Mux+Demux Module , Starting wavelength 1310,Dimensions

L120xW80xH18mm,1.8mm loose tube,

Connector.(COM&MON FCPC; other LCPC)


2X6 12CH.jpg1. CWDM Module Specifications

Parameter

Unit

Value

Operating Wavelength

nm

1260~1620

Centre Wavelength

nm

1310,1470,1490,1530,1550,1570

Passband bandwith

EXP Port

nm

1260~1297&1323~1457&1503~1517&1583~1620

CWDM Port

nm

CW±6.5

Insertion Loss

-

-

Mux

Demux

1% Port

nm

24

24

CWDM Port

nm

2.5

Adjacent Channel Isolation

dB

≥30

Non-Adjacent Channel Isolation

dB

≥40

EXP Port Isolation

dB

15

Ripple

dB

≤0.50

PDL

dB

≤0.30

PMD

ps

≤0.20

Return loss

dB

50

Directivity

dB

≥50

Power handling

mW

≤300

Operating temperature

°C

-10 ~ +70

Storage temperature

°C

-40~ +85

Fiber Type

-

Corning SMF-28e ultra fiber

Connector Type

-

COM&MON FCPC; other LCPC

Pigtail type


1.8mm white loose tube

Pigtail length

m

0.5-0.6

Dimensions

mm

L120xW80xH18ABS

*Above specifications are for device without connector.

2. Dimensions and Fiber Layout:

3. Structure diagram

Reversion

Date

Originator

Approval

Change Description

01

2019-5-5

CHC

CY WU

Intial Release


——————————————————————————————————
0755-23597955
gapho@gapho.com
广东省深圳宝安松岗
会员登录
登录
我的资料
购物车
0
留言
回到顶部