Global's Leading Optical Devices Manufacturer

About Us

A Leading Fiber Optic manufacturer certificated by ISO9001-2008

Established in 2010, Gapho (ShenZhen) Optoelectronics Limited is a professional hi-tech fiber optic   company in telecommunication, also specializing in R&D, a manufacturer of optic components that are

extensively used in optic fiber network (WDM Network, FTTA to wireless,GPON/GEPON FTTX solution),Military tactical ,Marine ,oil, Mining even Audio surveillance etc.

Over the past 10 years, Our factory continuously developed new optics to feed the need of market, including Compact CWDM MUX DEMUX MODULE ,1x1 optical fiber switch and military tactical cable assemblies with rugged plug & receptacle connector. But our standard optic fibers(CWDM,DWDM,OADM,FWDM,GPON/ GEPON PLC Splitter and FBT,MTP MPO Cable assemblies/Enclosure, ODVA,FTTA Base station cable assemblies)are very popular oversea and especially very famous in Asia, Europe, North America, Latin America, Middle east district, Australia.


Contact Us
Gapho(Shenzhen) Optoelectronic Co.,Ltd
Room510,Yongchun Business building,Wenwu West Road,Songgang Town,Shenzhen,Guangdong, China  
Tel: +86-755-23597955             Fax: +86-755-23597855
Product Catalog

Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Ltd,.
3nd Floor, Bldg,24,Langxia Third Industrial Zone,Songgang Street,Bao'an District,Shenzhen,guangdong ,China.,
Tel: +86-755-23722689               Fax: +86-755-23597855
Login
Login
My Profile
leave a message
back to the top